Last updated: Jul 3, 2020

Dr. Scott Fagan

  • Gender: Male
  • Experience: 15 years
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1447495585

Dr. Scott Fagan MD

General Practitioner

He is located at 7460 Warren Parkway Suite 100 in Frisco, TX 75034. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1447495585. Appointment can be made via the phone number (496) 287-7825. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Procedures Performed by Dr. Scott Fagan

Insurances Accepted by Dr. Scott Fagan

  1. Medicare

Affiliated practices

Dimmit Regional Hospital
704 Hospital Drive
Carrizo Springs, 78834 TX
(830) 876-2424

Looking for more General Practitioners?

Dr. Timothy Kirkor Atmajian
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2363 West Muscat Avenue Fresno, 93706, CA
Dr. Heidi Dearborn
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1100 Wilford Hall Loop San Antonio, 78236, TX
Dr. Cesar A. Orozco
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 107 West Central Avenue Howey-in-the-Hills, 34737, FL
Dr. Michael Iwanicki
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Tower 2 Suite 303 3825 Highland Avenue Downers Grove, 60515, IL
Dr. Paul Christen Pedersen
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 602 Knox Street Barbourville, 40906, KY
Dr. Matthew Nilan
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 9040 Fitzsimmons Drive Joint Base Lewis-McChord, 98431, WA
Dr. Esmeraldo E. Cordova
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3625 West Roosevelt Road Chicago, 60624, IL
Dr. Jameaka Hamilton
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3551 Roger Brooke Drive San Antonio, 78234, TX
Dr. Ali Zaidi
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 206 2nd Street East Bradenton, 34208, FL
Dr. Dana L. Altenburger
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2163 Ravina Park Road Decatur, 62526, IL

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Scott Fagan?

Dr. Scott Fagan's office is located at 7460 Warren Parkway Suite 100 in Frisco, TX 75034.

Does Dr. Scott Fagan have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Scott Fagan is affiliated with Dimmit Regional Hospital.

Does Dr. Scott Fagan accept patients with Medicare?

Yes, Dr. Scott Fagan accepts patients with Medicare.